Tuesday, December 15, 2009

YO! :D
California was so fun! I don't have very many pictures, but here are a few memories.

video

Sunday, November 22, 2009

The event is really on December 3rd!

Here is the address~

Oiwake
122 Japanese Village Plaza Mall
Los Angeles, CA 90012

"The event starts at 5:00 p.m. and ends at 7:00 p.m.

$2 entrance fee

photos and other maid merch can be purchased at this event, at this event the maids are allowed to accept gifts and tips at their own discretion"

Thanks to my lovely Maid Leader Kitti for corrections and more info! :) <3

Saturday, November 21, 2009

Okay so I officially can invite anyone to this performance of ours. It's a mini event, but if you are in the LA area, go to Oiwake, a Japanese restaraunt in Little Tokyo, on December 4th and I will be there with my maid club. $2.00 Entrance. It's very cheap because it's a mini event. ^^ Just ask for "Kitti's group". :)... You can take pictures with the maids also! But really, you guys, I just wanna see you there. :0 ♥

Wednesday, October 28, 2009

My sister's Birthday~~! We went to Chuck E. Cheese's!
It's a pizza restaurant and arcade, and it has a guy in a mouse costume that throws tickets at people and ignores your children. YAY! :D.... -_-
I had fun with the Dance Dance Revolution, though!
They had great songs! Like H.O.T's Git it Up, and Boa's Valenti!

Pictures~

The birthday girl and my brother~

The kids were SO afraid of this ride! They were screaming because it almost tipped them all the way backwards!! I was scared they might fall out. O_O; So they decided to go in the smaller one instead.....

We started playing games right after we finished eating pizza! :D
I WON SO MANY TICKETS! From only one game...

I felt weird taking this picture. xD

Presents Yay~~My mother and I and some cotton candy! :0

Blurry picture of me, my father, and sister!She is so cute~! :D

COTTON CANDY~~~


There was a stage where if you stand on it if front of a camera, you can be seen on the TV screen. :D We danced around~
At the bottom picture, I was looking up at the screens.

Yes, I know the picture is sideways... xD
I was trying to shake his hand... :0
Sideways again~ Haha But this was in front of the DDR machine! :D

Cake and singing Happy Birthday at home.
It was a good day. ^^

Friday, October 23, 2009

I reached 2,000 subscribers on Youtube! Thanks everyone! ^^ <3

Thursday, October 22, 2009

So these pictures were for Cruel Angels and I don't want them to go to waste so I'm putting them here.
But OMG I realized. It would be so fun to make something like a photobook.
I'm thinking sometime Ashley and I should make a digital photobook type thing.
But maybe when I hit 2,000 subscribers.
xD
I don't know. If you want it, I will do it. :)
It will be fun.


Tuesday, October 20, 2009

So I'm doing a 3 part Morning Musume Medley dance! ^^
It will go in order of oldest to newest, and only ones with decent dances...

I already mixed my first part (Has Love Machine, Koi no Dance Site, Renai Revolution, The Peace, Souda! We're Alive, Do it! Now, Koko ni Iruzee!, and Hyokkori Hyoutanjima.)
And it is about 9 minutes long. :0
It's not very well mixed... :(

Does anyone have any tips or anything to mixing songs?
Any programs or tricks? :D
I'm so bad at it. xD;;;

Wednesday, October 14, 2009

I want to say thank you to everyone who still supports me even though I turned down this opportunity...
I feel like it was the best thing to do at this time in my life.
I'm going to go to college soon, and I'll focus on that for a bit.
Hopefully I will get another chance to follow my dream again.
I will never stop dancing!
So look forward to more Bekah. :)
And still support Cruel Angels!

Next dance is almost perfected! Princess Bride.
I might record it this week. If not, then next Monday!

And Morning Musume's new Dance Shot will be coming out when the single does. (on the dvd of one of the versions) That is the 28th. I will learn the dance RIGHT when it comes out. Kimagure Princess is ahead of everything else on my list. Any Morning Musume dance is always top priority to me.

Also, since a lot of people are asking for tutorials or Slow/mirrored versions of my dances, I think some time soon I will make another youtube account with all slow/mirrored versions of the ones that were requested, and tutorials if I get time to do them, and any others anyone will need. I'm going to make a vlog soon asking for requests and if people would want it. If you want a mirrored version of one I haven't done, I will make it top priority on my list. Or one me and Ashley did together, I will actually record a new video of me doing it myself, for easier learning.

I think I'm also going to re-do Maki Goto's Glass no Pumps. That was my first comeback video, and I wish to make it better.

There was something else I wanted to say... but I don't remember what it was.
I have a bad memory. ^^;
When it comes to me, I will post it. xD

Sunday, October 11, 2009

So many posts today about the much changing life of Bekah. :/
I jumped the gun too quickly and it turns out my mother can't take the time off.
She talked to her boss today and they wont let her. Foot down.
And now my father doesn't want me to go if my mom doesn't go.
So looks like I probably wont be a Cruel Angel.
But some day I will make it to Japan, I know it. :)
Please keep supporting me until then.
I'm sorry.
Nevermind, I'm still going on the 23rd.
Bur now, my mother is coming with me so I feel less scared!
I'm a lot happier.
Still scared to death of the plane, but feeling more confident.
Hmmmm... turns out I might just go to Japan a lot later...
I don't like how I'm afraid of planes.
I hate myself for it.
I wish I could just take a boat.

Wednesday, October 7, 2009

It is safe to tell you guys now~~!
I'm going to Japan on October 23rd! Arriving on the 24th at maybe 17:00~ around that time.
I'm SO excited!!
A little nervous about the plane, because I am scared of them.
But I think I will have courage because I want to go to Japan!
I'm going and meeting Beckii (xBextahx) and her mother, and Sarah (HelloPeachS)!
I will be sharing a room with Sarah~
We will be doing lots of fun things!
I will be sure to take pictures and post them here!
Oh and I think I will do a bit of advertising for my good friend Beckii...

Order her DVD and the CDs her songs are on! :D <3

DVD:
http://www.amazon.co.jp/exec/obidos/ASIN/B002POEOLA/nicovideojp-22/ref=nosim

CD #1 (男女 1st track)
http://www.amazon.co.jp/exec/obidos/ASIN/B002N8GOT8/nicovideojp-22/ref=nosim

CD #2 (遠い空雲をくぐり 1st track)
http://www.amazon.co.jp/exec/obidos/ASIN/B002N8GOSY/nicovideojp-22/ref=nosim

Sunday, September 27, 2009

Okay, so this post is partially for my memory, but it's for you as well, if you are interested.
This is a list of all the dances I plan to do, in order, for the next few videos.
I will be doing them IN THIS ORDER. >< No matter what. I will learn them the best I can.
This means #1 will be my next dance, and so on and so on.

1. Love Dokyun
2. After School - Diva
3. Princess Bride
4. Saikyou Pare Parade
5. Brown Eyed Girls - Abracadabra (No, I'm not doing that middle part. xD;;)
6. Any Hinoi Team song I feel like doing ATM.
7. Cyndi Wang - Ai Ni
8. Toroden
9. 4 Minute - Muzik
10. Perfume - One Room Disco

There might be random dances I already know in between these, but I am doing these particular dances ABSOLUTELY FOR SURE, and in this order.

Thursday, September 24, 2009

I'm baaack! >=D

Thanks to your encouraging thoughts, I feel much better.
I'm sorry for burdening you with my problem, though. ^^;;
Thank you for everything, guys! m(_ _)m
I love you. o.o

I will get to recording Genie today!
And I think I'm going to start pacticing Toroden.....:D!!
Haha it's such a weird dance!
I love it. :3

Wednesday, September 23, 2009

Hello!
Sorry I haven't updated.
But I was feeling a little sick yesterday, and it gave me a headache to look at the computer. ^^;;

But....

I am holding back on crying right now.... :(
Sigh I have had a very rude man try to put me in a bad mood on Youtube today.
Sometimes I wonder if there truly IS something wrong with men...

He has insulted me quite a bit just because he told me some sick things, and then I told him that I do not want to hear about him "pleasuring" himself to my videos... that I think it's gross.
Then out of nowhere he started saying I was unattractive and making me out to be an ugly whore who is only looking for attention.
He wont stop and I had to remove several comments from my page and some videos because they were vulgar and mean.

When I get these kinds of thoughts expressed to me, my self-esteem does go down a little, but I still am going because of so many people who are supporting me.
And I want to thank you guys.
Very much.
Please keep supporting me in the future, with whatever I may do.
I'm sorry for this kind of sad blog.

<3

Friday, September 18, 2009

I just got the laptop back! Yay!
It's all fixed!
So I will record as soon as I can.

And I just made an account at dailybooth!
http://dailybooth.com/bekluvsdiru

Please follow if you like. ^^

Tuesday, September 15, 2009

Sorry for not updating lately. (._.) It seems as though the laptop I normally use broke... along with everything else I touch! AHHH! :( First my hard drive, then my satellite, then my laptop. What next?? My brother?? No! :o So this means... the videos that Ashley and I recorded last week (Rainbow Pink and Nanchatte Renai) are forever lost. And I didn't back them up on my hard drive because I was lazy. ;_; I learned my lesson~ We will record them again sometime. SIGH=3

Ok! So my next dance is definitely going to be SNSD's "Genie", but after that, which one out of these is best?:

"Bouken deshou? Deshou?", "Cagayake Girls", "Greeds Accident", "Kotoko Princess Bride", "Kuuzen Miman wa Misenaide", "Saikyou Pare Parade", or "Toroden"?

Monday, September 7, 2009

More about Anime Expo~~

There are videos that got put on youtube today of the games! I have yet to find the dangling game I was in, but here is the first video! The most classic moment that day. Ashley's intelligence in the Telephone drawing game. Me, Dan, and Zin just wouldn't let this go. Click the link!

http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ta5PYBq2410

And this is a long trivia game that me and Ashley were in! Team Sayu!! vs. Team eri and jun jun. we did very bad. ^^;;;

Part 1: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=I486fUdhEc4
Part 2: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gl8hyzQZTnU
Part 3: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=X_8hOwC7p8o
Part 4: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3BSL0lAGNDg

And if you haven't seen it already, we danced on stage and did wotagei!

-Miki - Romantic Ukare Mode wotagei!
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QkQZcjqIT8M
-Us on stage to Aya Matsuura - Goodbye Natsuo
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CPRrfAZraxw
-C-ute - Tokkaiko Junjou on stage
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hd2uXzSUBqA
- Berryz Koubou - Koi no Juubaku wotagei
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FG00xFKgaHY

Saturday, September 5, 2009

OMG! I was in the Morning Musume in LA documentary thing. :D
For about 2 seconds. xD
Haha here is a screen shot of it.



That is Me, Ashley, and Dan (danzarely2)! Over by Sayumi Koharu and Junjun!
I'm surprised we weren't in here more... We had our faces in the camera every chance we got.

Wednesday, September 2, 2009

HIIII!
I know I have asked this before, but we now have a few of the videos added to the community.
We don't have all the girls added yet, but they will be there soon.
But for now, please join this community, comment, and post.
It would really help us out.
Thank you.

http://ch.nicovideo.jp/community/co70620

このコミュニティをJOINしてください~。
Joinの日本語は何?www

Saturday, August 29, 2009

HI!!!
Everything is better with me now.
I'm feeling so great!
I'm a genuinely happy Bekah. ^^
Things will only get better from here on!
:D
Japan possibly within the next couple months.
Not final, but most likely.

Lately I've been trying to learn more about AKB48.
I knew their music already, but I never tried to watch their TV show or anything with them on it.
I have been trying to learn their names and personalities.
And the best way for someone in America to do that is watch shows!!
So today I watched my first episode of Akbingo!
The August 26th episode.
I LOVED IT!
The girls are so funny!
And their antics are silly!
I will be watching much more now!
Consider me a fan! ^^

Thursday, August 27, 2009

Hi! Happy Thursday!
One day closer to the weekend. >_<

I've been wanting to learn a new dance lately, but I haven't found the energy to do that.
So I think I'm going to take a break for the rest of the week and continue dancing again on Monday.
Unless I get bored or something. :P
Then I'll practice Rainbow Pink.
Me and Ashley are doing that one next!
I will be Shige-pinku and Ashley will be Koha-pinku!
We will be wearing pink dresses...
Her idea was to use my lolita dress and the miss muffet outfit...
But I think the latter will be... Nosebleed worthy.
So I don't know... o_o;;;;
Well, anyways, look forward to that. xD;;;

Wednesday, August 26, 2009

Hey! Thanks to who all came to see me!
I'm sorry Sasha's webcam didn't work.
Next time it will be ok!
I know it!
This time my friend Robert took over.
But next time, definitely sasha. :)
Ok! So in about an hour from now, the BlogTV webcast with Sasha will start!
Please sign up! We want you to talk to us!
PLEASE!
If you need help, I will be glad to help you.
Just ask.
Just go here to my profile!

http://www.blogtv.com/People/bekluvsdiru

Tuesday, August 25, 2009

I'm soooo sorry about not coming on BlogTV today like I said I would.
But I PROMISE PROMISE PROMISE it will happen tomorrow.
Around the afternoon my time.
Which would probably be morning Japan time.
BUT! Guess who is my guest who is co-hosting?!
Kyaaakya from youtube! Sasha!
You guys probably know of her, right? ^^
Come see us both tomorrow!
This is my profile.
http://www.blogtv.com/People/bekluvsdiru
The show will be there.
I will post a video 1 or 2 hours beforehand.
And if you want, add me as a friend right now!
I will need more people who know me from Youtube.
AND I WANT TO PRACTICE JAPANESE!
So Japanese viewers, please come join. :)

Monday, August 24, 2009

Hi!!! Tomorrow!
I'm having a live webcast on Blog TV!
Thanks to Toshi's idea.
Please everyone come see!
I want to practice my Japanese there also!
I will put a video up on Youtube about 1 hour before I do this.
So there will be enough people knowing about it. :)
So please! Everyone, watch!! Look for it carefully!
Hmmmm maybe I should have it at a good time for Japan.
Maybe like..... now? HAHAHA
I'm logged on now so if you are interested, come talk to me!
I'll also have the one tomorrow as well.
My username is bekluvsdiru!

http://www.blogtv.com/People/bekluvsdiru
Woooo~!
I had a great weekend! Party~! ^^
Haha

HEEEY!
If you're on niconico douga, join this community! We'll add videos soon. http://ch.nicovideo.jp/community/co70620
PLEEEASE!

Wednesday, August 19, 2009

YO!!
Ashley came over to my house today!
It was a very good day!
We danced annnnd made a video together!
It's a nonsense video, but it's pretty fun. :)
Uploading it on Youtube now, and soon after, Niconico!
It includes Ai Otsuka's "Pon Pon"
Oh I love that song.
And our random Japanese.
No, I didn't whip out my "mad skillz" lol
It was mainly us being silly.
And Ashley mistaking "mayuge" with "mizuage"
"Mizuage BEEAAAAMMM"
HAHAH
I finally remembered what mizuage meant after that video.
xD
WELLLL Enjoy it! It will be ready to watch momentarily.

Tuesday, August 18, 2009

So I had to make a new NicoNico Douga account.
It is now "Ichigodayo".
I thought I was going to have to make a new youtube account too, and I was freaking out!!
But I don't have to and I'm relieved about that.
I don't want to lose subscribers and upload all the videos again. ;_;
But on niconico it doesn't matter much.
SO! This means, to Japanese fans/subscribers/Bekah watchers, I will now be known as Ichigodayo instead of bekluvsdiru.
It's a bit more simple, right?
Or you can just call me Bekah. Ahaha
You can pretty much find all my videos by simply putting Bekah in the search box anyway.
That is why username isn't really important on NND right now.

Just wanted to tell you all that!

Monday, August 17, 2009

Hi again!
Last night I went to see a movie!
It's been a while...
I saw "District 9"
I didn't think I would like this one, but I ended up loving it!
I never like alien action type movies.
But this one is an exception.
But the ending.... UGH it made me mad.
You can tell there will be a 2nd version.
I hate waiting to see what happens. :(


Also, last night I uploaded my dance of Morning Musume's Nanchatte Renai!
And my next video - Luka Luka Night Fever.
I'm learning it today!
Lets hope I get it.
I'm learning it off xxxayu3's video!
Some of you might know her as "Kozue".
She's amazing. And so energetic. I'm a big fan. :D

Have a great week everyone!

Friday, August 14, 2009

Hey guys!
Lately I've been happy and stressed and tired and excited... just all at the same time!
Sigh.
I'm really trying hard so I can get more views on Niconico and Youtube.
Any suggestions for dances that will get lots of attention?

I know most of you watch me on Youtube, but can you do me a favor and check out my Niconico videos too?
Just search either "Bekah" or "bekluvsdiru" on nicovideo.jp
It's the same stuff I upload on Youtube, but I would appreciate the help.

I love you guys.
More than you could know.

Wednesday, August 12, 2009

OH MAN!
I've been dancing like crazy lately.
Practicing as hard as I can.
I wanna learn a dance a day!
Today's is "Love&Joy".
I've got it NEARLY done!
I'll probably record it today.
<3
Please continue supporting Bekah!

Tuesday, August 11, 2009

I officially have my first webcam! :D
It's so cool!
I also have a skype account now!
It's bekluvsdiru.
If you ever wanna chat, go ahead and add me!
Just uploaded a new video!
Perfume's Dream Fighter!
Please watch!!


This Cruel Angels thing is going to get hectic!
Because we just found out it's somewhat of a competition.
Only a select few of us will be in it in the end.
And there is talk of a Spring mini album.
So as soon as possible, I'm gonna have to upload more videos to get more views and subscribers!
I need you guys right now!! Watch my videos, spread them around, recommend me, etc!
Thank you for being so supportive so far. ^^
So thats it for now.
I'll talk to ya later~.

Sunday, August 9, 2009






Hi~!
It's Sunday. ;_;
The weekend passed by so quickly.
Hope you all had a good one!

I went to the mall today.
I spent too much money.
THE MALL SUCKS ME IN AND WONT LET ME GO~~!
>__<;;
I bought 4 shirts, one pair of shorts, one pair of leggings, one long graphic t. Almost like a dress. And 4 pairs of earrings and 2 necklaces, and a pair of sunglasses.
I need to stop... :(

Here are a couple pics I took today. In one of my outfits.
They're really blurry and I forgot to flip them.
I'm very sorry. Orz



Wednesday, August 5, 2009

So I tried wearing one of those Chocolate masks.
It did make my face really smooth!
And smelled exactly like chocolate.
But I tasted it.
It didn't taste like chocolate. ;_;


Oh! And my friend is making videos on his channel and needs viewers!
We will be dancing to Super Junior's "Sorry Sorry" Together soon!
Look forward to that.
www.youtube.com/mytubarocks

Monday, August 3, 2009

About Ashley and Youtube

Ashley now has her own YouTube account!
It's here!
www.youtube.com/pikoashy
She already has 4 new videos up!
So be sure to support her like always and subscribe!

Yes, everything is still OK between me and Ashley!
And yes, we will still dance together on occasion.

I removed her solo videos from my account, but I'm keeping the ones with us together!
(Of course!)
She will upload the ones from "bekluvsdiru" that she likes to her new account as well!
So don't fret about your favorite Ashley video being gone!
If you REALLY want one of your favorites of her videos to be on her account, tell her!
I'm sure she will quickly upload it. ^^

Now, please continue to support the both of us!
Thank you always.
<3Bekah


ASHLEYの新しいYOUTUBEアカウントは「PIKOASHLEY」です。
www.youtube.com/pikoashley
4ビデオをアプロードしました!
見てくださいね!^^

私たちはまだ一緒に踊っています。
でもソロビデオは自分のアカウントにアプロードしています!

これからも、私たちのダンスお見てくださーい!
よろしくね!

これわかりますか?w
^^;;
こんばんは!
今日は、このポストはすべて日本語です。
でも私の日本語は。。。ちょっと変だよね。。。
ごめんなさい。><
もっと勉強します!
これがPRACTICEです。
はは
PRACTICEの日本語わかない。。XD
これちょっと恥ずかしいなあ。。。
あの。。。
何話しますか?
ん。。。
さっきんね。。。
らめん大好き!XD
カプラメンです。
はは
CHILLY LIME SHRIMP O_O
んんんんん~
とてもおいしかったです。
はは
私の話が詰まんない。
日本語は難しい~!もう。
(-。-;)
だす~けて~だれか~
HELP ME~HELP ME~HELP ME~

Thursday, July 30, 2009

Hey again guys~!
I know I might not be able to blurt this out yet, but I'm excited.
Two things.
My group is called Cruel Angels,
And we're officially signed on the same label as Perfume!! :D
When I get fully updated on everything that's happening and when I get the feeling like it's okay to.... I'll tell you all about it!! Everything! Haha.
Wish me luck guys~~!

Tuesday, July 28, 2009

NEW CAMERA!

Woooo! Just got my new camera!
It's not amazing, but it's good enough. ^.^
It's a Kodak Easyshare C180 10.2 MP.
I was going crazy with it.
And here are all the pictures I took. XD
I'm sorry that they're still sideways.
I forgot to flip them before I uploaded them.
But I was too lazy to do it after I saw them. Hoho~ <3




Lol I'm so dorky.

I normally read Mari Yaguchi's blog, and I kept seeing her talk about this little online game thing called Pigg!
So I made one!!
Look!


It's so CUTE!

Please tell me if you have one. I would like to know more about how to use it. I'm still not good enough at Japanese. I'm good enough to sign up, but when people talk to me... What will I do! AHH!

Haha

If you dont have one, make one!

http://pigg.ameba.jp/

Monday, July 27, 2009

Please tell me!
Which dance should I learn next??
Pick your favorite that you think I would be good at!
Please and thank you!
I just can't make up my mind.

Sunday, July 26, 2009

We're all moved in!
The house is so much bigger!
Once everything is cleaned up and put away I will take pictures and hopefully a video too!
I'm sorry for not making videos recently. ^^;
I've been so busy and I'm not allowed to post Shochuu Omimai Moshiagemasu on my account just yet.

Something made me laugh so hard today!
The new Hello!Project DVD magazine.
I recommend watching it! EVERYONE!
Just for the weird alien talk!
Eri says she is an alien. She's serious about it...
Hmm...
Here is a few conversations in English...

http://od-radio.blogspot.com/2009/07/hello-project-dvd-magazine-volume-19.html

It's adorable!

Friday, July 24, 2009

WOO! All the boxes and the TVs are in the GIANT U-Hall truck!
We're going to our new house today! I will take lots of pictures today and post them later!
I hope my neighbors are nice....

Wednesday, July 22, 2009

Hi everyone! Thank you to those who checked the link I posted.
Today I started using twitter. I still am unsure about it, but since most people do it, I'm doing it too. :)
Follow me there!

By the way, soon I will be traveling to Japan.
Maybe within the next couple months.
<3>

And today I was bored so I took pictures of my verrrryyy small CD collection.
I haven't really spent much on CDs lately. But now that I have a paying job, this collection will grow!!
Unfortunately, my Morning Musume autographs are not included in these pictures, but I will show them later when we unpack them!
My Morning Musume stuff (Not much haha):

Tanaka Reina's RE: Return photobook, Platinum9Disco concert photobook, Niigaki Risa's Isshun photobook, Morning Musume all singles DVD, Love Machine, Shouganai Yumeoibito, Best Morning Musume 2, Platinum 9 Disc (Both Limited DVD and normal editions), Kanashimi Twilight, Pepper Keibu Limited w/PB, and Morning Curry concert.

Platinum 9 Disco Poster, Morning Musume uchiwa from 2009 Winter Wonderful Hearts, AX Autograph ticket, Sexy 8 Beat tour badge.

Here are some photocards:

Hangry&Angry photos, Morning Musume photos, and several older photos, and Kusumi's Platinum 9 Disc card.

Other Hello!Project Artists:

HelloPro Party 2006 Maki Goto Captain Kouen, Best Shot (I forgot what volume - 12?), Ongaku Gatas' Yattarouze!, Hangry&Angry Album, Natsumi Abe Too Far Away, Amasugita Kajitsu, The Stress, Berryz Koubou Munasawagi Scarlet Single V, Matsuura Aya Kizuna, Country Musume Daizenshu 2.

Johnny's CDs:

Tegomasu's Kiss~Kaerimichi no Love Song~, NEWS' Hoshi wo Mezashite, NEWS' Pacific, NEWS' weeeek, NEWS' Color, KAT-TUN's Cartoon Kattun 2 you.

Ayumi Hamasaki, BoA, and Yuna Ito:

Ayumi's My story, rainbow, Missunderstood,Iam..., BoA's Best of soul, Yuna Ito's wish.

Jrock stuff:

Signed Dir en grey poster, Mana poster, Kaoru poster, LM.C Poster, Shoxx & Cure magazines, Dir en grey post cards, bumper sticker, The gazette sticker, Gackt Diabolos, Gazette's stacked rubbish, 2 Miyavi music video dvds, Miyavi's miyavism cd, Dir en grey's marrow of a bone, ryojoku no ame, average fury dvd, average psycho dvd.

DBSK(TVXQ) & Super Junior:

All 5 members "All about DBSK 2" posters, DBSK's o-repackaged album, DBSK's Mirotic album, DBSK's 2006 rising sun live, and picture that came with it, Super Junior's first album, Super junior T's rokkugo album, super juniors 3rd album, Super Junior attack on the pinup boys notebooks, super junior photo packs.

Other Korean Artists:

Big Bang's 1st and 2nd mini albums, Lee Hyori's 3rd album, Jang Woo Hyuk's 1st Album, Wonder Girls' 1st album, So hot, Girls Generation's Sweet memories, SMTown 2007 summer.

American CDs, Canary Club, and Obis from other CDs:

Obis, Rihanna's 1st and 2nd album, Gwen Stefani's 2nd album, backstreet boys best album, 2 canary club singles that Ashley gave me. They're so cute!

Yeah so that's it! <3>